Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== Welcome to the MikroTik | === Welcome to the MikroTik documentation wiki === | ||
{|style="width:700px" | |||
|[[Image:Ros.png|48px|link=M:TOC]] | |||
|'''[[M:TOC|MikroTik RouterOS]]''' <br/> RouterOS software documentation. | |||
{|style="width: | |||
|'''[[: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Routerboard.png|link=RouterBOARD hardware]] | |[[Image:Routerboard.png|link=RouterBOARD hardware]] | ||
|'''[[RouterBOARD hardware]]''' <br/> RouterBOARD hardware | |'''[[RouterBOARD hardware]]''' <br/> RouterBOARD hardware documentation. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Dude.png|48px|link=The Dude]] | ||
|'''[[The Dude]]''' <br/> The Dude network monitoring utility for Windows. | |||
|'''[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:RB250GS.png|48px|link=SwOS]] | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[SwOS]]''' <br/>SwOS software for MikroTik switch products. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ros.png|48px|link=M:Woobm]] | |||
|'''[[M:Woobm|Woobm]]''' <br/> Woobm software documentation. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:News.png|48px|link=Newsletter]] | |||
|'''[[MikroTik News|MikroTik News]]''' <br/> The PDF newsletter with product announcements and software news. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:51, 27 November 2017
Welcome to the MikroTik documentation wiki
MikroTik RouterOS RouterOS software documentation. | |
RouterBOARD hardware RouterBOARD hardware documentation. | |
The Dude The Dude network monitoring utility for Windows. | |
SwOS SwOS software for MikroTik switch products. | |
Woobm Woobm software documentation. | |
MikroTik News The PDF newsletter with product announcements and software news. |